Saturday
Time Name Stage
10:30 am to 11:30 am Stage Door Dance Centre The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
10:30 am to 12:30 pm Frances Lea Dance Center The Zone Stage
10:30 am to 12:30 pm Expressive Movement Dance Midway Stage
10:30 am to 11:45 am Radio Love Bus Oasis Stage
11:00 am to 12:15 pm Pheonix Rose Art Stage
11:00 am to 12:15 pm Mudhouse Blues Band Riverbank Stage
12:00 pm to 2:00 pm King & Roberts Dance Studio The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
12:15 pm to 1:30 pm Slant Six Oasis Stage
12:30 pm to 1:00 pm Fort Worth Guitar Academy Midway Stage
12:45 pm to 2:00 pm Texas Weather Riverbank Stage
12:45 pm to 2:00 pm Brianna Fletcher Art Stage
12:45 pm to 2:00 pm Brianna Fletcher Art Stage
1:00 pm to 3:00 pm Bruce Lea Dance Factory The Zone Stage
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm 410 Line Dancers Midway Stage
2:00 pm to 3:15 pm Saving Yesterday Oasis Stage
2:00 pm to 2:30 pm Trinity Dance Company The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
2:30 pm to 3:30 pm Klassy Kloggers Midway Stage
2:30 pm to 3:45 pm Watkins and West Art Stage
2:30 pm to 3:45 pm Devin Leigh Riverbank Stage
3:00 pm to 5:00 pm The Rock of Sports & Performing Arts The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
3:30 pm to 5:30 pm Dream Dance Conservancy The Zone Stage
3:45 pm to 5:00 pm The Effinays Oasis Stage
4:00 pm to 4:30 pm Frances Lea Clogging Midway Stage
4:15 pm to 5:30 pm Evenfold Riverbank Stage
4:15 pm to 5:30 pm Andrew Sullivan Art Stage
4:30 pm to 5:00 pm Dixie Grand Cloggers Midway Stage
5:00 pm to 6:30 pm Dancers Called to Exhort Midway Stage
5:30 pm to 6:00 pm Artistry in Motion The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
5:30 pm to 6:15 pm Aurora Blue Oasis Stage
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm Metroplex Academy The Zone Stage
6:00 pm to 7:30 pm Jane's Academy of Dance The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
6:00 pm to 7:15 pm Scott Dean Riverbank Stage
6:00 pm to 7:15 pm Viviana Villalon Art Stage
6:45 pm to 8:00 pm Brad Thompson & the Undulating Band Oasis Stage
7:00 pm to 7:30 pm Brazen Bellies The Zone Stage
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm Conima's Dance Culture Midway Stage
7:45 pm to 9:00 pm Rob Holbert Art Stage
7:45 pm to 9:00 pm The Gibbonses Riverbank Stage
8:30 pm to 10:00 pm Trey & the Tritones Oasis Stage