Thursday
Time Name Stage
4:00 pm to 6:00 pm Foot Works Performing Arts Center Benbrook The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
4:30 pm to 5:30 pm Open Mike Karaoke The Frost Zone Stage
4:30 pm to 5:30 pm Open Mike Karaoke Range Area
4:30 pm to 5:30 pm Adrian Garza Art Stage
5:00 pm to 9:00 pm Tori Martin Main Stage
5:45 pm to 7:00 pm Cody Bryan Band Riverbank Stage
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm Foot Works Performing Arts Center Weatherford The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm Sallies School of Dance The Frost Zone Stage
6:00 pm to 7:30 pm School of Rock Art Stage
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm The Leoni Boyz Range Area
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm Performers Unlimited Range Area
7:30 pm to 9:00 pm RJ Ballard Riverbank Stage
8:00 pm to 9:00 pm Troy Cartwright Art Stage
Friday
Time Name Stage
4:30 pm to 5:30 pm Open Mike Karaoke Range Area
4:30 pm to 6:00 pm The Vinyl Stripes Main Stage
4:30 pm to 5:30 pm Open Mike Karaoke The Frost Zone Stage
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm The Rock of Sports & Performing Arts The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
5:45 pm to 7:00 pm Last Band Standing Art Stage
5:45 pm to 7:15 pm Todd Barrow Band Riverbank Stage
6:00 pm to 8:00 pm Sizzle The Frost Zone Stage
6:00 pm to 7:00 pm Desert Diamonds & Kreig Range Area
6:30 pm to 8:00 pm The Stephen Pointer Band Main Stage
7:15 pm to 8:45 pm Texas Joe Bailey & The Sweet Leaf Junction Riverbank Stage
7:30 pm to 8:00 pm Dixie Grand Cloggers Range Area
7:45 pm to 9:00 pm Robin Lore Art Stage
8:30 pm to 10:00 pm Guy Forsyth Main Stage
Saturday
Time Name Stage
10:00 am to 11:00 am Citizen Groove Art Stage
10:00 am to 11:15 am Skinny Is Green Main Stage
10:30 am to 12:30 pm Frances Lea Dance Center The Frost Zone Stage
10:30 am to 11:30 am Stage Dance Centre The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
11:00 am to 12:00 pm Eli Mosely Riverbank Stage
11:30 am to 12:00 pm Trinity Dance Company The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
11:30 am to 12:30 pm Third Voice Studios Range Area
11:45 am to 1:00 pm The Enablers Main Stage
12:00 pm to 2:00 pm King & Roberts Dance Studio The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
12:30 pm to 1:30 pm Texas Weather Riverbank Stage
1:00 pm to 2:30 pm Bruce Lea Dance Factory The Frost Zone Stage
1:00 pm to 1:30 pm Senior Shimmers of Fort Worth Range Area
1:00 pm to 2:15 pm Old City Lights Art Stage
1:30 pm to 2:45 pm Blue Hat Band Main Stage
2:00 pm to 2:45 pm Frances Lea Texas Clogging The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
2:00 pm to 3:00 pm Nathan's Hot Dog Eating Contest Riverbank Stage
2:00 pm to 3:00 pm 410 Line Dancers Range Area
2:45 pm to 4:15 pm Devin Leigh Art Stage
3:00 pm to 4:00 pm Elite Performing Arts Conservatory The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
3:15 pm to 4:30 pm Saving Yesterday Main Stage
3:30 pm to 5:00 pm Butler Music School The Frost Zone Stage
3:30 pm to 4:30 pm Songbird Jones Riverbank Stage
4:00 pm to 5:00 pm Klassy Kloggers The Frost Zone Stage
4:00 pm to 4:30 pm M.A.D. Performance Company Range Area
4:30 pm to 5:00 pm Artistry in Motion The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
4:45 pm to 6:15 pm Andrew Sullivan Art Stage
5:00 pm to 7:00 pm Dream Dance Conservatory The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
5:00 pm to 6:00 pm Evenfold Riverbank Stage
5:00 pm to 5:45 pm Dancers Called to Exhort Range Area
5:00 pm to 6:00 pm Artisan Ambassadors The Frost Zone Stage
5:00 pm to 6:15 pm American Dreamer Main Stage
6:00 pm to 6:30 pm Margo Dean School of Ballet Range Area
6:30 pm to 8:00 pm Me & My Monkey Main Stage
6:30 pm to 7:30 pm Casey Jones band Riverbank Stage
6:45 pm to 8:00 pm Ahmed Johnson & The Usual Suspects Art Stage
7:00 pm to 8:00 pm Zumba Instructors of Metroplex YMCA Range Area
8:15 pm to 9:30 pm Kyloe Blue Riverbank Stage
8:30 pm to 10:00 pm Petty Theft Main Stage
8:30 pm to 9:30 pm Rob Holbert Group Art Stage
Sunday
Time Name Stage
11:00 am to 12:00 pm Slant Six Art Stage
11:00 am to 1:30 pm Fort Worth Song Writers Association Riverbank Stage
11:00 am to 12:00 pm Musicality Main Stage
11:30 am to 1:30 pm Dance Concept The Frost Zone Stage
11:30 am to 1:00 pm Dance Connection The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
12:30 pm to 1:45 pm E Flat Porch Art Stage
12:30 pm to 1:45 pm Blacklist Main Stage
12:30 pm to 1:00 pm Sandunga Dance Company Range Area
1:00 pm to 2:00 pm Fire Safety Clowns The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
1:30 pm to 3:00 pm Isis & the Star Dancers Range Area
2:00 pm to 3:30 pm The Little Gym of Fort Worth The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
2:00 pm to 3:30 pm Destination Dance and Cheer The Frost Zone Stage
2:00 pm to 3:15 pm Amos Moses Riverbank Stage
2:15 pm to 3:30 pm Black Dog Friday Main Stage
3:00 pm to 3:30 pm The Water Sisters Range Area
3:30 pm to 5:00 pm Tower 55 Main Stage
3:30 pm to 5:00 pm Jonathan Fox Art Stage
3:30 pm to 4:30 pm Joy Strings Range Area
3:45 pm to 5:00 pm Cody Dell & the Loose Reins Band Riverbank Stage
4:00 pm to 5:00 pm Christian Performing Arts Center The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
4:00 pm to 5:00 pm Dian Clough West Dance Studio The Frost Zone Stage
5:00 pm to 6:30 pm City of White Settlement Dance, Musical Theater & Fitness Range Area
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm Step by Step Dance Studio The Frost Zone Stage
5:30 pm to 6:30 pm Southwest International Children's Choir The Tom Thumb Children's Stage
5:30 pm to 7:00 pm Scott Dean Riverbank Stage
5:30 pm to 7:00 pm Poo Live Crew Main Stage
5:45 pm to 7:00 pm The Jet Poets Art Stage